Point your AI agent at freehire and let it find you a job.

Get the CLI →

Most-Hiring Sales Roles

There are 69014 open Sales roles on freehire right now, broken down by seniority and how fast each level is growing.

Updated October 17, 2026

LevelOpen roles30-day growth
Senior27,033+4,702
Junior11,050+1,891
Lead10,501+1,579
C-level8,106+1,502
Intern8,008+2,027
Middle3,447+660
Principal611+86
Staff258+20

Tailor your CV for this role?

We couldn't check your fit for this role — add a CV to your profile to see it next time.

A new version of freehire is available