Point your AI agent at freehire and let it find you a job.

Get the CLI →

Most-Hiring Marketing Roles

There are 29910 open Marketing roles on freehire right now, broken down by seniority and how fast each level is growing.

Updated October 17, 2026

LevelOpen roles30-day growth
Senior12,278+1,471
Intern5,733+973
C-level4,449+603
Lead3,311+315
Junior2,893+121
Middle666+219
Principal334+36
Staff246+12

Tailor your CV for this role?

We couldn't check your fit for this role — add a CV to your profile to see it next time.

A new version of freehire is available