Point your AI agent at freehire and let it find you a job.

Get the CLI →

Most-Hiring Finance Roles

There are 20137 open Finance roles on freehire right now, broken down by seniority and how fast each level is growing.

Updated October 17, 2026

LevelOpen roles30-day growth
Senior10,125+1,860
C-level3,772+688
Lead2,185+408
Intern2,179+680
Junior1,082+245
Middle334+137
Principal252+56
Staff208+51

Tailor your CV for this role?

We couldn't check your fit for this role — add a CV to your profile to see it next time.

A new version of freehire is available